Japan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Minamidaitojima

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Minamidaitojima. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Minamidaitojima with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,0703,772
BustAfghanistan 6,4544,010
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,3263,931
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,7963,601
FarahAfghanistan 6,6344,123
GardizAfghanistan 5,9623,705
GhazniAfghanistan 6,0383,752
HeratAfghanistan 6,5864,093
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,9353,688
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,8363,627
KabulAfghanistan 5,9483,696
KandaharAfghanistan 6,3183,926
KhostAfghanistan 5,9013,667
KunduzAfghanistan 5,9433,693
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,3223,929
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,0943,787
North SalangAfghanistan 5,9543,700
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,4884,032
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,2253,868
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,2913,909
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,7004,164
ShkoderAlbania 9,7196,040
TiranaAlbania 9,7496,058
VloreAlbania 9,8226,104
AdrarAlgeria 12,1007,519
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 11,1886,952
AlgiersAlgeria 11,1836,949
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,8746,757
BatnaAlgeria 11,0546,869
BecharAlgeria 11,9527,427
BejaiaAlgeria 11,0656,876
Beni AbbesAlgeria 12,0577,492
BiskraAlgeria 11,1646,937
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 11,5847,198
ChlefAlgeria 11,3457,050
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,9956,832
DjanetAlgeria 11,6367,231
DjelfaAlgeria 11,3407,046
El GoleaAlgeria 11,6807,258
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 11,1876,952
GhardaiaAlgeria 11,4767,131
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 11,3667,063
In AmenasAlgeria 11,3647,062
In SalahAlgeria 11,9587,431
MilianaAlgeria 11,2817,010
OranAlgeria 11,5137,154
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 12,2497,612
SkikdaAlgeria 10,9316,793
TamanrassetAlgeria 12,0597,494
TebessaAlgeria 10,9556,808
TimimounAlgeria 11,9617,432
TindoufAlgeria 12,6487,859
TouggourtAlgeria 11,2687,002
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 7,7054,788
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,3302,691
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,8366,734
HuamboAngola 13,1558,175
LuandaAngola 13,2308,222
LuenaAngola 12,6947,888
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,6158,461
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,8589,855
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,8079,823
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,7959,815
Base OrcadasAntarctica 16,12210,019
ByrdAntarctica 13,2028,204
DavisAntarctica 11,3497,052
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,9029,882
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,7607,308
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,67411,604
AzulArgentina 18,41211,441
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,11111,254
BarilocheArgentina 17,34310,777
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,66811,601
CeresArgentina 18,64411,586
ChamicalArgentina 18,22711,326
ChepesArgentina 18,17211,292
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,24210,714
ConcordiaArgentina 18,92711,761
CórdobaArgentina 18,39011,428
Cordoba ObsArgentina 18,39011,428
CorrientesArgentina 19,00511,810
EsquelArgentina 17,23310,709
EzeizaArgentina 18,64711,587
FormosaArgentina 19,06811,849
General PicoArgentina 18,21511,319
GualeguaychuArgentina 18,77311,666
JuninArgentina 18,50011,496
La PlataArgentina 18,67511,605
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 18,25711,345
La RiojaArgentina 18,19511,307
LaboulayeArgentina 18,33611,394
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,63310,336
Las LomitasArgentina 18,82111,695
Malarg EArgentina 17,75911,036
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,50410,877
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,43511,456
Marcos JuarezArgentina 18,51111,503
MendozaArgentina 17,92111,136
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,92911,141
Monte CaserosArgentina 19,01411,816
NeuquenArgentina 17,69310,995
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,44111,459
OranArgentina 18,41511,443
ParanaArgentina 18,69711,618
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 19,08611,860
PehuajoArgentina 18,34011,397
PergaminoArgentina 18,56811,539
PigeArgentina 18,18311,299
Pilar ObsArgentina 18,40711,438
PosadasArgentina 19,27911,980
PresidenciaArgentina 18,84111,708
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,82911,079
Punta IndioArgentina 18,67911,607
Rafaela IntaArgentina 18,63311,579
ReconquistaArgentina 18,87511,729
Rio CuartoArgentina 18,31611,382
Rio GallegosArgentina 16,66610,357
RivadaviaArgentina 18,58011,546
RosarioArgentina 18,61111,565
SaltaArgentina 18,33311,392
San AntonioArgentina 17,77211,044
San LuisArgentina 18,12811,265
San RafaelArgentina 17,89811,122
Santa RosaArgentina 18,12311,262
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 18,46011,471
SarmientoArgentina 17,16810,668
TrelewArgentina 17,57210,920
TucumanArgentina 18,37511,418
UshuaiaArgentina 16,42010,204
Villa DoloresArgentina 18,28511,363
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 18,48211,485
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 18,19011,304
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,9274,926
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,8739,864
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 6,8034,227
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,9114,295
Alice SpringsAustralia 5,5263,434
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,5023,419
AmberleyAustralia 6,3743,961
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 6,4073,982
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 6,3663,956
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9653,085
CairnsAustralia 5,0023,108
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 7,0574,385
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9473,696
CedunaAustralia 6,4514,008
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 6,0293,746
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 5,2673,273
Cobar MoAustralia 6,5594,076
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 4,6102,864
Coffs HarbourAustralia 6,6644,141
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 6,2783,901
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,6872,913
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,2542,644
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,6213,493
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 6,7124,171
East SaleAustralia 7,3024,537
Esperance (po)Australia 6,7074,168
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,7074,168
EssendonAustralia 7,2114,481
ForrestAustralia 6,3093,921
Gabo IslandAustralia 7,3154,546
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,3273,932
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 5,6653,520
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9153,054
Hobart (airport)Australia 7,8154,857
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 7,8174,858
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 5,3773,341
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,3813,965
Launceston WsoAustralia 7,6714,767
LavertonAustralia 7,2214,487
LearmonthAustralia 5,6563,515
LongreachAustralia 5,6563,515
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 5,6553,514
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,0324,370
Low HeadAustralia 7,6084,728
Mackay MoAustralia 5,5703,461
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,3185,790
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3743,340
MeekatharraAustralia 5,9893,721
Melbourne (airport)Australia 7,2024,476
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 7,2204,487
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 6,7774,211
Mount GambierAustralia 7,1404,437
Mount IsaAustralia 5,2483,261
Norfolk IslandAustralia 7,2514,506
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 4,9513,077
Nowra RanAustralia 7,0574,386
NuriootpaAustralia 6,7564,198
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5603,455
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 5,9473,696
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,6244,116
Port HedlandAustralia 5,3153,303
RichmondAustralia 6,9244,303
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 5,8513,636
Sydney (airport)Australia 6,9734,333
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 6,9654,328
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,0673,149
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 5,0653,148
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,2202,622
TibooburraAustralia 6,2523,885
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 5,2863,285
WaggaAustralia 6,9944,346
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,6333,501
WilliamtownAustralia 6,8744,272
Willis Island M.O.Australia 5,1033,171
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9503,697
WoomeraAustralia 6,3653,955
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,6032,860
GrazAustria 9,6796,015
InnsbruckAustria 9,9076,156
KlagenfurtAustria 9,7716,072
LinzAustria 9,6746,011
SalzburgAustria 9,7736,073
ViennaAustria 9,5425,930
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,8186,101
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,7554,819
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,6294,740
GancaAzerbaijan 7,7634,824
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,6524,755
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,7574,820
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,5245,918
LerwickUk 9,5255,919
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,6324,743
QubaAzerbaijan 7,5684,703
SakiAzerbaijan 7,6814,773
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,5864,714
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,5814,711
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,5374,684
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,7554,819
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,6674,764
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,7024,786
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,7084,790
Horta, FaialAzores 12,5597,804
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 12,5457,796
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 12,5297,786
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,5728,434
MuharraqBahrain 7,8994,909
ChittagongBangladesh 4,0042,488
DhakaBangladesh 4,1052,551
CharnocksBarbados 15,5379,655
BrestBelarus 8,8725,513
GomelBelarus 8,4155,229
GrodnoBelarus 8,7705,450
MinskBelarus 8,5455,310
MogilevBelarus 8,3985,218
VitebskBelarus 8,3305,176
BrusselsBelgium 10,0316,234
D’UccleBelgium 10,0316,234
OstendeBelgium 10,0696,257
Belize CityBelize 13,5718,433
BeninBenin 13,4398,351
BohiconBenin 13,4158,336
CotonouBenin 13,4398,351
KandiBenin 13,0768,126
NatitingouBenin 13,2668,243
ParakouBenin 13,2238,217
SaveBenin 13,3228,279
BermudaBermuda 13,3278,282
La PazBolivia 17,75511,033
Santa CruzBolivia 18,28011,360
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,6866,019
FrancistownBotswana 12,3337,664
MaunBotswana 12,6837,881
TshaneBotswana 12,9808,066
AimoresBrazil 18,95611,779
AlagoinhasBrazil 18,16711,289
AltamiraBrazil 17,47210,857
Alto TapajosBrazil 17,75911,036
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 19,46712,097
ApodiBrazil 17,48610,866
AracajuBrazil 17,94911,154
AracuaiBrazil 18,80111,683
AragarcasBrazil 18,85411,716
AraxaBrazil 19,29311,989
Arco VerdeBrazil 17,71811,010
BageBrazil 19,21211,939
BambuiBrazil 19,30711,997
BarbacenaBrazil 19,29511,990
BarbalhaBrazil 17,72511,014
BarcelosBrazil 16,86310,479
BarraBrazil 18,27311,355
Barra Do CordaBrazil 17,72411,014
BarreirasBrazil 18,44311,461
BelémBrazil 17,30410,753
Belo HorizonteBrazil 19,19311,927
BelterraBrazil 17,35210,783
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 18,09111,242
Bom JesusBrazil 19,66012,217
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 18,51011,502
BrasiliaBrazil 18,89411,741
BrevesBrazil 17,32310,765
C. ItapemirimBrazil 19,05711,842
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 19,26311,971
CabroboBrazil 17,84711,090
CaceresBrazil 18,58811,551
CaetiteBrazil 18,55611,531
Campina GrandeBrazil 17,53510,897
Campo GrandeBrazil 19,16911,912
Campo MouraoBrazil 19,60212,181
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 19,54312,144
Campos SalesBrazil 17,74011,024
CanavieirasBrazil 18,49311,492
CaparaoBrazil 19,09511,866
CapinopolisBrazil 19,21611,941
CaratingaBrazil 19,06211,845
CaravelasBrazil 18,68311,610
CarinhanhaBrazil 18,62311,572
CarolinaBrazil 17,95311,156
Castro, ParanáBrazil 19,84512,332
CataguasesBrazil 19,22411,946
CatalaoBrazil 19,16011,906
CatanduvaBrazil 19,49212,113
CaxiasBrazil 17,61310,945
Caxias Do SulBrazil 19,57412,163
Ceara MirimBrazil 17,36010,788
Cel. PachecoBrazil 19,28011,981
ChapecoBrazil 19,60612,184
Cidade VeraBrazil 18,29611,369
CipoBrazil 18,05311,218
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 18,05911,222
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 19,08211,857
CordeiroBrazil 19,24011,956
CorrentinaBrazil 18,57811,545
CorumbaBrazil 18,84611,711
CoximBrazil 18,99211,802
CrateusBrazil 17,56110,912
CuiabaBrazil 18,64011,583
CuritibaBrazil 19,94712,395
DiamantinaBrazil 19,01811,818
DiamantinoBrazil 18,51311,504
DouradosBrazil 19,28211,982
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 19,40012,055
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 19,37612,041
EspinosaBrazil 18,65811,594
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 17,01210,572
FloraniaBrazil 17,48210,863
FlorestaBrazil 17,81711,071
FlorianoBrazil 17,80911,067
FlorianopolisBrazil 19,82012,316
FormosaBrazil 18,86011,720
FortalezaBrazil 17,33210,771
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 19,43112,075
FrancaBrazil 19,41212,063
GaranhunsBrazil 17,72911,017
GoianiaBrazil 18,99511,803
GoiasBrazil 18,90311,747
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,96811,787
GrajauBrazil 17,77411,045
GuairaBrazil 19,42912,073
GuaramirangaBrazil 17,40310,814
GuaratingaBrazil 18,62511,574
IbiriteBrazil 19,20811,936
IguatuBrazil 17,62910,955
IlheusBrazil 18,42711,450
ImperatrizBrazil 17,75411,032
IndaialBrazil 19,88812,359
IpameriBrazil 19,11011,875
IraiBrazil 19,54612,146
IreceBrazil 18,24411,337
ItaberabaBrazil 18,30011,372
ItacoatiaraBrazil 17,28810,743
ItaitubaBrazil 17,49710,873
ItamarandibaBrazil 18,93811,768
ItaperunaBrazil 19,14511,897
ItapevaBrazil 19,80512,307
ItirucuBrazil 18,35111,403
ItuacuBrazil 18,46811,476
IvinhemaBrazil 19,36112,031
JacarezinhoBrazil 19,69312,237
JacobinaBrazil 18,16711,289
JaguaruanaBrazil 17,39810,811
Joao PessoaBrazil 17,46410,852
Joao PinheiroBrazil 19,07211,851
Juiz De ForaBrazil 19,30211,995
LavrasBrazil 19,37612,040
LencoisBrazil 18,35011,403
LinharesBrazil 18,87211,727
LondrinaBrazil 19,64912,210
MacapaBrazil 17,12810,644
MacauBrazil 17,37410,797
MaceioBrazil 17,75011,030
MachadoBrazil 19,46912,098
ManausBrazil 17,22010,700
MarabaBrazil 17,73711,022
MaringaBrazil 19,59612,177
Monte AlegreBrazil 17,30510,753
Monte AzulBrazil 18,66611,599
Monte SantoBrazil 18,03411,207
MonteiroBrazil 17,66610,978
Montes ClarosBrazil 18,88211,733
Morada NovaBrazil 17,45710,848
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 18,20711,314
Nova FriburgoBrazil 19,26911,974
ObidosBrazil 17,25910,725
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 17,79311,057
ParacatuBrazil 19,03711,830
ParanaBrazil 18,53511,518
ParanaguaBrazil 19,97212,411
ParanaibaBrazil 19,29011,987
ParintinsBrazil 17,29910,749
ParnaibaBrazil 17,37810,799
Passo FundoBrazil 19,56612,159
Patos De MinasBrazil 19,17811,918
PaulistanaBrazil 17,88811,116
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 17,87611,108
Pedra AzulBrazil 18,67411,604
PeixeBrazil 18,48211,485
PetrolinaBrazil 17,98811,178
PicosBrazil 17,79011,055
PiraiBrazil 19,40712,060
PirenopolisBrazil 18,90511,748
PompeuBrazil 19,18411,921
Ponta PoraBrazil 19,22211,945
Porto De MozBrazil 17,31010,756
Porto UniaoBrazil 19,78112,292
Porto VelhoBrazil 17,53310,895
Porto-AlegreBrazil 19,49112,112
Porto-NacionalBrazil 18,33411,393
PosseBrazil 18,68711,612
QuixeramobimBrazil 17,50910,881
RecifeBrazil 17,55410,908
RemansoBrazil 18,08111,236
Rio BrancoBrazil 17,34510,778
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 19,36212,032
Rio NegroBrazil 19,90812,371
Rio VerdeBrazil 19,10711,874
SalvadorBrazil 18,23211,330
Santa MariaBrazil 19,36712,035
SantaremBrazil 17,33510,772
SantosBrazil 19,69012,236
Sao CarlosBrazil 19,58112,168
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 17,85311,094
Sao GoncaloBrazil 17,61610,947
Sao JoaquimBrazil 19,72012,254
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 19,33412,014
Sao LourencoBrazil 19,45212,088
Sao LuisBrazil 17,38110,801
Sao MateusBrazil 18,80311,684
São PauloBrazil 19,67712,227
Sao SimaoBrazil 19,51612,127
Sena MadureiraBrazil 17,21210,696
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 18,08211,237
SerrinhaBrazil 18,13111,267
Sete LagoasBrazil 19,16911,912
SobralBrazil 17,39510,810
SoureBrazil 17,22210,702
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 18,30811,377
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 19,05311,840
SurubimBrazil 17,58310,926
TaguatingaBrazil 18,50211,497
TarauacaBrazil 16,97010,546
TauaBrazil 17,63810,960
TefeBrazil 16,99310,560
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 18,85511,717
TeresinaBrazil 17,62210,951
TiriosBrazil 16,80110,440
TorresBrazil 19,61412,189
TracuateuaBrazil 17,25610,723
Tres LagoasBrazil 19,37912,042
TriunfoBrazil 17,72011,012
TucuruiBrazil 17,55410,908
TuriacuBrazil 17,30910,756
UaupesBrazil 16,52210,267
UbatubaBrazil 19,55712,153
UberabaBrazil 19,33312,014
VassourasBrazil 19,37212,038
VicosaBrazil 19,18811,924
VitoriaBrazil 18,95711,780
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 18,55311,529
Ze DocaBrazil 17,53210,894
BurgasBulgaria 9,1345,676
LomBulgaria 9,3625,818
PlevenBulgaria 9,2905,773
PlovdivBulgaria 9,3505,810
SadovoBulgaria 9,3375,802
SandanskiBulgaria 9,4895,897
SofiaBulgaria 9,4195,853
VarnaBulgaria 9,0645,633
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 13,3708,308
BurundiBurundi 11,3607,060
Phnom PenhCambodia 3,1901,982
SiemreapCambodia 3,1761,974
BatouriCameroon 12,4337,726
DoualaCameroon 12,9018,017
GarouaCameroon 12,2477,610
MamfeCameroon 12,8437,981
MarouaCameroon 12,1007,519
NgaoundereCameroon 12,3457,671
NkoundjaCameroon 12,7097,898
YaoundeCameroon 12,7417,918
YokoCameroon 12,5627,806
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,9695,573
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,9955,590
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5054,664
Alert Bay, BcCanada 11,8987,394
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,9474,938
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 10,6746,633
Atikokan, OnCanada 10,6926,644
Bagotville, QcCanada 11,4757,131
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,0055,596
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,1905,711
Banff, AbCanada 9,2595,754
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 11,3917,079
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 11,3077,026
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,4715,885
Bissett, MbCanada 10,3126,408
Blue River, BcCanada 8,9855,584
Bonavista, NfCanada 11,5407,171
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,2365,118
Brandon, MbCanada 10,1986,337
Broadview, SkCanada 10,0306,232
Broughton Island, NtCanada 9,5585,939
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,5175,293
Burgeo, NfCanada 12,6947,888
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,4765,267
Byron Bay, NtCanada 8,4345,241
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,3525,812
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,5335,303
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,7355,428
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,6776,013
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,4255,857
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,1706,320
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,8264,863
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,4935,278
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,2775,144
Cartwright, NfCanada 11,1356,919
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,2495,748
Chapais, QcCanada 11,2206,973
Charlo, NbCanada 11,6227,222
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 11,8727,377
Charlottetown, PeCanada 11,8667,374
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,7065,410
Chatham, NbCanada 11,7457,298
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,4405,866
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 10,6896,642
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 11,0656,876
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,7286,045
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,9894,965
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,1915,712
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,3405,804
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 11,1296,916
Comox, BcCanada 8,7715,450
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,6025,345
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,5635,943
Coronation, AbCanada 9,4355,863
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,3435,806
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 11,5127,154
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,0996,276
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,7345,427
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,0715,015
Deer Lake, NfCanada 11,6267,225
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,3515,811
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 11,3807,072
Dryden, OnCanada 10,5486,555
Earlton, OnCanada 11,3007,022
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,2375,740
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,2215,730
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,2245,732
Edson, AbCanada 9,0625,631
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,5105,288
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,2735,763
Estevan, SkCanada 10,0976,274
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,3135,166
Eureka, NtCanada 8,0374,994
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,7266,044
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,0095,599
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,1445,682
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,4435,246
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,4555,876
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,3615,196
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,8895,524
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,6765,391
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,7975,467
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 11,8327,352
Fredericton, NbCanada 11,8427,359
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,9046,155
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 11,6807,258
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,9056,155
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,8925,526
Golden, BcCanada 9,1705,698
Goose, NfCanada 11,1426,924
Gore Bay, OnCanada 11,3427,048
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,8355,490
Greenwood, NsCanada 11,9727,440
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 11,7697,313
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,5854,713
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,0357,479
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 12,0107,463
Hamilton, OnCanada 11,7077,275
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,1436,924
Harrow, OnCanada 11,6947,267
Hay River, NtCanada 8,6645,384
Hope, BcCanada 9,0055,596
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,7524,817
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,2566,373
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,5644,700
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,9046,155
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,8894,902
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,3465,808
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,9975,591
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 11,0086,841
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 11,0076,840
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,1045,657
Kenora, OnCanada 10,4786,511
Kingston, OnCanada 11,7267,287
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,2734,520
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 8,2865,149
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 10,5056,528
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 11,6637,247
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,5375,927
La Tuque, QcCanada 11,0566,870
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 8,3115,165
Langara, BcCanada 8,0575,007
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,5396,549
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,5155,913
London, OnCanada 11,6727,253
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,2655,758
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,5995,965
Lytton, BcCanada 8,9535,564
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,1215,668
Maniwaki, QcCanada 11,5377,169
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,6886,020
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,5924,718
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,4085,225
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,6125,973
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,8475,498
Moncton, NbCanada 11,8567,368
Mont Joli, QcCanada 11,5157,156
Montreal, QuebecCanada 11,6997,270
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 11,6947,266
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,8766,137
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,8906,767
Morden, MbCanada 10,3516,432
Muskoka, OnCanada 11,5557,181
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,7746,695
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,8615,506
Natashquan, QcCanada 11,4657,125
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 10,9706,817
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,9474,938
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,5595,940
North Bay, OnCanada 11,4147,093
Ottawa (airport)Canada 11,6477,238
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 11,6497,239
Peace River, AbCanada 8,8535,501
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,0145,601
Penticton, BcCanada 9,1185,666
Petawawa, OnCanada 11,5297,164
Peterborough, OnCanada 11,6627,247
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,5166,535
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,7895,462
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 11,7877,324
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,5665,323
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,2836,390
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,6596,002
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,6925,401
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,2145,105
Princeton, BcCanada 9,9666,193
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,3575,193
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 11,6267,224
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,7475,435
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,2925,774
Red Lake, OnCanada 10,3956,460
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,9176,162
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,9156,161
Resolute, NtCanada 8,3575,193
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,1185,666
Roberval, QcCanada 11,4237,098
Sable Island, NsCanada 12,1737,565
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,6596,002
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 11,9167,404
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,1735,079
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,1695,697
Sarnia, OnCanada 11,6957,267
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,6816,016
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 11,2066,964
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 10,8856,764
Scott, SkCanada 9,5565,938
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 11,3857,075
Shearwater, NsCanada 12,0387,480
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 11,7577,306
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,4004,599
Simcoe, OnCanada 10,5496,555
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 10,5616,563
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,0495,623
Smithers, BcCanada 8,3845,210
Stephenville, NfCanada 11,6897,263
Summerside, PeCanada 11,8377,355
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,7646,068
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,7576,063
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,9297,413
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,8275,485
Terrace, BcCanada 8,3185,169
Teslin, YtCanada 7,8594,883
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,8246,105
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,8895,524
Thompson, MbCanada 9,8226,103
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 10,8306,730
Timmins, OnCanada 11,1286,915
Tofino, BcCanada 8,7465,435
Toronto, OntarioCanada 11,6837,260
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 11,6697,251
Trenton, OnCanada 11,7047,273
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,3176,411
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 11,8637,372
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,0755,640
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 11,3037,024
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,9075,535
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,3055,782
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,3835,831
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,9215,543
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,9145,539
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 11,0836,887
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 11,6617,246
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,0645,011
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,7174,796
Wiarton, OnCanada 11,5087,151
Windsor, OnCanada 11,6697,251
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 10,3326,420
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,8406,115
Yarmouth, NsCanada 12,0707,500
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,6275,361
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,9666,193
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 13,0538,111
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 13,0508,110
SalCape Verde 14,5199,022
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,0377,480
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,3077,026
AbecheChad 11,2917,016
FayaChad 11,2066,963
MoundouChad 12,0407,482
N’DjamenaChad 11,9287,412
AntofagastaChile 17,81111,068
AricaChile 17,64610,966
Balmaceda PuertoChile 16,99510,561
ChicoChile 16,94710,531
ChillanChile 17,50910,880
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,41710,823
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,87011,105
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 16,93110,521
Curico-General FreireChile 17,64110,962
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 17,75211,031
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,0428,726
Isla Diego RamirezChile 16,25110,099
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,76811,041
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,23710,711
ParronChile 17,71411,008
Puerto AysenChile 16,97010,545
Puerto MonttChile 17,18910,681
Punta ArenasChile 16,48010,241
QuinteroChile 17,68710,991
SantiagoChile 17,73711,022
SewellChile 17,74611,028
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,36310,790
ValdiviaChile 17,26610,729
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,36110,788
VallenarChile 17,87211,106
ValparaisoChile 17,71611,009
AltaiChina 4,4672,776
BeijingChina 2,0931,301
ChangchunChina 2,0751,289
ChangduChina 3,3682,093
ChangshaChina 1,8401,144
ChengduChina 2,7141,687
ChongqingChina 2,4601,529
DuianChina 3,3442,078
ErlianChina 2,6351,637
GanzhouChina 1,6231,009
GuangzhouChina 1,8181,130
HaikouChina 2,2421,393
HailarChina 2,7881,732
HamiChina 3,9002,423
HetanChina 4,9623,084
JiuquanChina 3,4042,116
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,2923,289
KashiChina 5,3043,296
KunmingChina 2,8631,779
LanzhouChina 2,8321,760
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,9502,454
NanchangChina 1,544960
NanjingChina 1,390863
NanningChina 2,3581,465
PingbianChina 1,8501,150
QingdaoChina 1,539956
QiqiharChina 2,4811,542
RuoqiangChina 4,2542,644
ShanghaiChina 1,127700
ShantouChina 1,495929
ShenyangChina 1,9041,183
TaiyuanChina 2,1901,361
TaoyuanChina 1,009627
TengchongChina 3,2802,038
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,3892,727
Xi’AnChina 2,3371,452
XichangChina 2,8761,787
YanjiChina 1,9011,181
YichangChina 2,0231,257
YinchuanChina 2,7301,696
YiningChina 4,8883,038
ZhengzhouChina 1,9521,213
ZhijiangChina 2,1471,334
Aepto.San LuisColombia 15,7279,773
Antonio NarinoColombia 15,7079,761
AraucaColombia 15,6559,728
BarranquillaColombia 15,0569,356
Benito SalasColombia 15,7249,771
BogotáColombia 15,6549,728
Camilo DazaColombia 15,4679,611
El CaranoColombia 15,3969,567
Las GaviotasColombia 15,8789,867
MatecanaColombia 15,5359,654
PeralesColombia 15,6099,700
Pto.CarrenoColombia 15,9229,894
Rafael NunezColombia 15,0509,352
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 14,4518,980
Simon BolivarColombia 15,0669,362
VanguardiaColombia 15,7379,779
Vasquez CoboColombia 16,71310,386
YariguiesColombia 15,4709,613
MoroniComoros 10,3756,447
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 14,4899,004
LimonCosta Rica 14,5779,059
PuntarenasCosta Rica 14,4428,974
San JoseCosta Rica 14,5019,011
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,8456,118
DubrovnikCroatia 9,7846,080
SibenikCroatia 9,8616,128
SplitCroatia 9,8406,115
ZagrebCroatia 9,7226,041
CamagueyCuba 13,8948,634
CasablancaCuba 13,4768,374
HavanaCuba 13,4908,383
WillemstadCuraçao 15,2549,479
FamagustaCyprus 9,0025,594
LarnacaCyprus 9,0405,618
LimassolCyprus 9,0975,653
NicosiaCyprus 9,0545,626
BrnoCzech Republic 9,4655,882
ChebCzech Republic 9,6545,999
MosnovCzech Republic 9,3455,807
PragueCzech Republic 9,5465,932
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3827,073
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0507,488
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7967,952
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9337,415
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1017,520
CopenhagenDenmark 9,2655,758
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 9,1555,689
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,4855,894
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,4545,875
MarstalDenmark 9,4235,856
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,3425,805
OdenseDenmark 9,3895,834
RandersDenmark 9,3345,800
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 9,1785,703
StudsgårdDenmark 9,4135,850
TønderDenmark 9,4985,902
TylstrupDenmark 9,2875,771
TystofteDenmark 9,3555,813
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 9,2355,739
VestervigDenmark 9,3925,836
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,2625,756
Melville HallDominica 15,2209,458
AltamiraDominican Republic 14,4228,962
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 14,5329,030
AzuaDominican Republic 14,5409,036
BaniDominican Republic 14,5859,063
BarahonaDominican Republic 14,5569,045
BayaguanaDominican Republic 14,5699,053
CabreraDominican Republic 14,4698,991
ConstanzDominican Republic 14,5059,014
CotuiDominican Republic 14,5139,018
DajabonDominican Republic 14,3898,941
DuvergeDominican Republic 14,5199,022
El CercadoDominican Republic 14,4849,001
El SeyboDominican Republic 14,5969,070
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 14,4538,981
Hato MayorDominican Republic 14,5869,064
HigueyDominican Republic 14,6259,088
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 14,4768,995
ImbertDominican Republic 14,4248,963
JarabacoaDominican Republic 14,4869,002
JimaniDominican Republic 14,5069,014
La RomanaDominican Republic 14,6329,093
La VegaDominican Republic 14,4849,001
Las AmericasDominican Republic 14,5999,072
LuperonDominican Republic 14,3968,946
MichesDominican Republic 14,5719,055
MocaDominican Republic 14,4668,989
MoncionDominican Republic 14,4328,968
Monte CristiDominican Republic 14,3638,925
Monte PlataDominican Republic 14,5569,045
NaguaDominican Republic 14,4989,009
NeybaDominican Republic 14,5159,020
PedernalesDominican Republic 14,5429,037
PimentelDominican Republic 14,5069,014
PoloDominican Republic 14,5609,048
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 14,4278,965
RestauracionDominican Republic 14,4698,991
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 14,4618,986
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 14,4849,000
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 14,6199,084
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 14,5509,041
SalcedoDominican Republic 14,4728,993
SamanaDominican Republic 14,5379,034
San CristobalDominican Republic 14,5829,062
San J. MatasDominican Republic 14,4568,983
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 14,5519,042
San JuanDominican Republic 14,4929,005
San R. YumaDominican Republic 14,6449,100
SanchezDominican Republic 14,5259,026
SantiagoDominican Republic 14,4508,980
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 14,4178,959
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 14,5899,066
TamayoDominican Republic 14,5329,030
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 14,5539,043
Villa RivaDominican Republic 14,5159,020
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 14,3888,941
YamasaDominican Republic 14,5499,041
YasicaDominican Republic 14,4398,972
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,0388,723
CanarEcuador 15,8819,869
GuayaquilEcuador 15,7739,802
IzobambaEcuador 15,7489,786
La ConcordiaEcuador 15,6529,726
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,9679,922
MilagroEcuador 15,7949,815
OtavaloEcuador 15,7249,771
PichilingueEcuador 15,7309,775
PortoviejoEcuador 15,6439,720
PuyoEcuador 15,8849,871
QuitoEcuador 15,7389,780
RumipambaEcuador 15,7949,815
San GabrielEcuador 15,7309,775
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,5305,922
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,3825,830
AswanEgypt 9,6465,994
AsyutEgypt 9,6525,998
BahariyaEgypt 9,7686,070
Beni SuefEgypt 9,5405,928
CairoEgypt 9,4605,879
DabaaEgypt 9,6646,005
DakhlaEgypt 9,9116,159
El ArishEgypt 9,2055,720
El TorEgypt 9,3615,817
FarafraEgypt 9,9156,161
HelwanEgypt 9,4785,890
HurguadaEgypt 9,4085,846
IsmailiaEgypt 9,3655,819
KhargaEgypt 9,7746,074
KosseirEgypt 9,4095,847
LuxorEgypt 9,5715,947
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,7506,059
MinyaEgypt 9,6225,979
Port-SaidEgypt 9,3315,799
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,1955,714
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,3075,783
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,3745,825
SalloumEgypt 9,9076,157
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,0126,222
SohagEgypt 9,6165,976
St. KatrineEgypt 9,3025,780
TahrirEgypt 9,4945,899
TantaEgypt 9,4615,879
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,7748,559
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,8198,588
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,7648,553
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,8128,583
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 13,0078,083
AsmaraEritrea 9,4995,903
AssabEritrea 9,2335,738
MassawaEritrea 9,4315,861
TallinEstonia 8,4385,243
TartuEstonia 8,3995,219
VilsandiEstonia 8,6325,364
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,8156,099
GonderEthiopia 9,7766,075
NegeleEthiopia 9,9166,162
StanleyFalkland Islands 17,03810,588
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,5545,937
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,5765,951
Laucala BayFiji 7,0684,392
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 6,9604,325
NandiFiji 6,9604,325
Ono-I-LauFiji 7,4764,646
HelsinkiFinland 8,3985,219
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,3735,203
JoensuuFinland 8,0404,996
JokioinenFinland 8,4195,232
JyvskylFinland 8,2375,118
KajaaniFinland 8,0595,008
KuopioFinland 8,1215,046
KuusamoFinland 7,9234,923
LappeenrantaFinland 8,1795,083
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,6295,362
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,4145,228
OuluFinland 8,1305,052
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,9674,951
TampereFinland 8,3735,203
TurkuFinland 8,4945,278
VaasaFinland 8,3815,208
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,4426,489
BiarritzFrance 10,9276,790
BordeauxFrance 10,7696,692
BrestFrance 10,6516,619
CaenFrance 10,4006,463
ChateaurouxFrance 10,4786,511
DijonFrance 10,2646,378
GourdonFrance 10,6646,627
GrenobleFrance 10,3876,454
Le MansFrance 10,4696,506
LilleFrance 10,1126,284
LyonFrance 10,3906,456
MarseilleFrance 10,5486,555
MontpellierFrance 10,6106,593
NancyFrance 10,0946,273
NantesFrance 10,6256,603
NiceFrance 10,4136,471
ParisFrance 10,2896,394
PerpignanFrance 10,7396,673
StrasbourgFrance 10,0276,231
ToulonFrance 10,5326,545
ToulouseFrance 10,7546,683
CayenneFrench Guiana 16,58310,305
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 16,68910,371
RochambeauFrench Guiana 16,58410,306
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 16,69410,374
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 16,48710,245
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,4546,496
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,5585,939
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,5575,939
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,6616,625
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,4607,122
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,0956,273
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,1296,294
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,0205,605
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,3036,402
BitamGabon 12,8437,981
CocobeachGabon 13,0848,131
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,8417,979
LambarnGabon 13,1188,151
LastourvilleGabon 12,8828,005
LibrevilleGabon 13,1338,161
MakokouGabon 12,7927,949
MayumbaGabon 13,2208,215
MitzicGabon 12,9108,022
MkamboGabon 12,6647,870
MoandaGabon 12,8607,991
MouilaGabon 13,1038,142
Port-GentilGabon 13,2608,240
TchibanGabon 13,1548,174
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,8399,221
BanjulGambia 14,4288,966
SukhumiGeorgia 8,0905,028
TbilisiGeorgia 7,8424,873
BerlinGermany 9,4425,867
BrockenGermany 9,6325,985
CologneGermany 9,8846,142
DresdenGermany 9,5055,907
ErfurtGermany 9,6706,009
EssenGermany 9,8526,122
FichtelbergGermany 9,5985,964
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,8576,126
GeisenheimGermany 9,9056,155
GorlitzGermany 9,4375,864
HamburgGermany 9,5355,925
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,5355,925
HannoverGermany 9,6345,987
HelgolandGermany 9,6015,966
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,8906,146
KarlsruheGermany 9,9526,184
KasselGermany 9,7306,046
KonstanzGermany 10,0036,216
LeipzigGermany 9,5635,942
LindenbergGermany 9,4145,850
MagdeburgGermany 9,5585,939
MunichGermany 9,8056,093
MünsterGermany 9,7776,075
NeustrelitzGermany 9,3945,838
NurembergGermany 9,7666,069
NurnbergGermany 9,7686,070
PotsdamGermany 9,4605,879
RostockGermany 9,3905,835
SchleswigGermany 9,4945,900
StuttgartGermany 9,9266,168
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,9916,209
ZugspitzeGermany 9,9186,163
AccraGhana 13,7178,524
KumasiGhana 13,7708,557
TamaleGhana 13,5238,403
GibraltarGibraltar 11,7557,305
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,3365,802
AthensGreece 9,6606,003
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,6726,010
ChiosGreece 9,4545,875
CorfuGreece 9,8436,117
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,6656,006
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,6956,025
IoanninaGreece 9,7736,073
KalamataGreece 9,8406,115
KerkiraGreece 9,8436,117
Kythira IslandGreece 9,8106,096
LamiaGreece 9,7026,029
LarissaGreece 9,6616,003
LemnosGreece 9,4525,874
LimnosGreece 9,4385,865
MethoniGreece 9,8786,138
MilosGreece 9,6756,012
MitiliniGreece 9,3825,830
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,3845,831
NaxosGreece 9,5825,954
PatrasGreece 9,7926,085
RhodesGreece 9,4095,847
SamosGreece 9,4315,861
Skiros IslandGreece 9,5465,932
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,7706,071
ThessalonikiGreece 9,5705,947
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,7846,080
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,8856,143
AasiaatGreenland 9,4975,902
AmmassalikGreenland 9,8026,091
AputiteqGreenland 9,5175,914
DanmarkshavnGreenland 8,4245,235
FrederikshbGreenland 10,2466,367
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,6916,022
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 9,4445,869
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,0975,653
JakobshavnGreenland 9,4445,869
JulianehbGreenland 10,3886,455
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,6916,022
Kap TobinGreenland 9,1055,658
NanortalikGreenland 10,4516,494
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,3366,423
NordGreenland 7,9344,930
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,0046,217
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,5505,313
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,4516,494
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,6896,021
UpernavikGreenland 9,0355,614
UummannaqGreenland 9,2825,768
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 15,1359,405
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 15,1379,406
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,6408,476
BokeGuinea 14,5199,022
ConakryGuinea 14,5439,037
FaranahGuinea 14,2878,878
KankanGuinea 14,1478,791
KindiaGuinea 14,4488,978
KissidougouGuinea 14,2838,876
LabeGuinea 14,3038,888
MacentaGuinea 14,3048,889
MamouGuinea 14,3638,925
NzerekoreGuinea 14,2658,864
SiguiriGuinea 14,0558,734
BissauGuinea-Bissau 14,4959,008
GeorgetownGuyana 16,24810,096
TimehriGuyana 16,27710,115
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 14,4788,997
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,4924,655
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,1484,442
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,3124,544
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,9874,342
Midway IslandHawaii 5,0603,144
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,3054,540
CatacamasHonduras 13,9588,674
CholutecaHonduras 13,9988,699
La CeibaHonduras 13,8228,589
La MesaHonduras 13,7688,555
Puerto LempiraHonduras 14,0828,751
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,7588,550
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,9348,659
TelaHonduras 13,7798,562
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 1,7741,103
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 1,7751,103
BudapestHungary 9,4265,857
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,4185,853
DebrecenHungary 9,2625,755
KeszthelyHungary 9,5835,955
MiskolcHungary 9,2825,768
PecsHungary 9,5675,945
SzegedHungary 9,4315,861
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,5885,958
AkureyriIceland 9,5085,908
DalatangiIceland 9,4465,870
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,5775,951
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,6956,025
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,3875,833
ReykhólarIceland 9,6135,974
ReykjavíkIceland 9,7416,053
StykkisholmurIceland 9,6606,003
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,7826,079
AgraIndia 5,2553,266
AhmedabadIndia 5,8903,660
AkolaIndia 5,5293,435
AllahabadIndia 4,9323,065
AmritsarIndia 5,4743,402
BangaloreIndia 5,7663,583
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,9443,694
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,6652,899
BikanerIndia 5,6943,538
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,5053,421
CherrapunjiIndia 3,9482,454
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 3,9482,454
DaltonganjIndia 4,7342,942
DarbhangaIndia 4,5072,801
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,6012,238
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,5912,232
DumkaIndia 4,4132,743
DwarkaIndia 6,2623,891
GoaIndia 6,0393,753
GuwahatiIndia 3,9482,453
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,4983,416
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,5893,473
JagdalpurIndia 5,0833,159
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,3482,702
KotaIndia 5,5163,428
KozhikodeIndia 6,0213,742
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,1923,226
LudhianaIndia 5,3873,347
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,0443,756
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,0563,142
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,0103,735
MusulipatnamIndia 5,2773,279
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,3153,303
New DelhiIndia 5,3073,298
PambanIndia 5,7723,587
PuneIndia 5,9203,679
SagarIndia 5,2653,272
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,4433,382
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,0353,750
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,0353,750
VeravalIndia 6,1843,843
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,0043,110
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 3,3012,051
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 3,3842,103
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 4,4292,752
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 4,0882,540
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 2,7911,735
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 2,9861,856
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 4,2632,649
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 3,9402,449
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 4,4542,768
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 3,7122,307
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 3,3112,058
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 4,0522,518
AbadanIran 7,9654,950
ArakIran 7,6964,782
BabolsarIran 7,3634,575
Bandar AbbasIran 7,3284,554
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,6124,730
Bandar LengehIran 7,4994,660
BirjandIran 6,8934,283
BushehrIran 7,7834,836
ChahbaharIran 6,9894,343
DezfulIran 7,8814,897
EsfahanIran 7,5784,709
IranshahrIran 6,9194,300
KermanIran 7,1734,458
KermanshahIran 7,9164,919
Khoram AbadIran 7,8504,878
MashhadIran 6,7684,206
OroomiehIran 7,9754,956
RamsarIran 7,5274,677
RashtIran 7,6034,725
SemnanIran 7,3304,555
ShahroudIran 7,1734,457
ShirazIran 7,5994,722
TabrizIran 7,8574,883
TeheranIran 7,5094,666
YazdIran 7,3664,577
ZahedanIran 6,8334,246
ZanjanIran 7,7204,797
BaghdadIraq 8,2115,103
BasraIraq 7,9994,971
BelmulletIreland 10,3696,444
Birr, OffalyIreland 10,3926,458
ClaremorrisIreland 10,3786,449
ClonesIreland 10,2666,379
Collooney, SligoIreland 10,3156,410
CorkIreland 10,5236,539
Cork (Ap)Ireland 10,5276,542
DublinIreland 10,2966,398
KilkennyIreland 10,4126,470
Malin HeadIreland 10,1676,318
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 10,3986,461
ShannonIreland 10,4676,505
ValentiaIreland 10,5886,580
EilatIsrael 9,1825,706
HaifaIsrael 9,0225,607
JerusalemIsrael 9,0495,623
Tel AvivIsrael 9,0695,636
AlbengaItaly 10,3296,419
AlgheroItaly 10,5676,567
AmendolaItaly 10,0166,224
AnconaItaly 10,0236,229
ArezzoItaly 10,1416,301
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,9706,195
BergamoItaly 10,1176,287
BolognaItaly 10,1016,277
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,9656,192
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,1306,295
BrindisiItaly 9,9186,163
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,6176,598
CameriItaly 10,1896,331
CampobassoItaly 10,0856,267
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,5256,540
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,5976,585
Cape FrascaItaly 10,6216,600
Cape MeleItaly 10,3336,421
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,1446,304
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,3266,417
CerviaItaly 10,0606,251
CiampinoItaly 10,2066,342
Cimone MountainItaly 10,1616,314
Cisa PassItaly 10,1896,331
CivitavecchiaItaly 10,2406,363
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,9106,158
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,3726,446
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,0846,266
DecimomannuItaly 10,6166,597
DobbiacoItaly 9,8936,147
FalconaraItaly 10,0336,235
Florence, TuscanyItaly 10,1576,312
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,0326,234
FonniItaly 10,5436,551
FrontoneItaly 10,0816,264
FrosinoneItaly 10,1706,320
GelaItaly 10,4126,470
GenoaItaly 10,2596,375
GhediItaly 10,1006,276
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,9826,203
GrazzaniseItaly 10,1576,312
GrossetoItaly 10,2406,363
GrottaglieItaly 9,9656,193
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,4546,496
GuidoniaItaly 10,1846,328
IstranaItaly 9,9716,196
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,6326,607
LatinaItaly 10,2036,340
LatronicoItaly 10,0896,270
LecceItaly 9,9316,171
M. CalamitaItaly 10,2836,390
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,0076,218
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,2446,366
MilanItaly 10,1586,312
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 10,1786,325
Mount ArgentarioItaly 10,2586,374
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,1556,310
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,4696,506
PadovaItaly 10,0036,216
Paganella MountainItaly 10,0036,216
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,4066,467
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,4176,473
PantelleriaItaly 10,5896,580
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,1426,302
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,5616,563
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 10,1236,291
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 10,0596,251
PiacenzaItaly 10,1706,320
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 10,2166,348
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 10,0456,242
Ponza IslandItaly 10,2426,365
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,0676,256
Pratica Di MareItaly 10,2266,354
PrizziItaly 10,4256,478
RadicofaniItaly 10,1846,329
Resia PassItaly 9,9916,208
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,0536,247
RivoltoItaly 9,8946,148
Rolle PassItaly 9,9486,182
RomeItaly 10,2026,340
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 10,2296,357
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,8786,138
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 10,3696,443
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,9896,207
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,9446,179
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 10,2136,346
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,5436,552
Scuro MountainItaly 10,1116,283
SigonellaItaly 10,3416,426
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,9796,201
TarvisioItaly 9,8256,105
TermoliItaly 10,0346,235
TorinoItaly 10,2806,388
Torino/ CaselleItaly 10,2736,384
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,4786,511
TrevicoItaly 10,0806,264
TrevisoItaly 9,9696,195
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,8706,133
Turin, PiedmontItaly 10,2826,389
UdineItaly 9,8766,137
Ustica IslandItaly 10,3766,448
VeniceItaly 9,9686,194
VeronaItaly 10,0676,256
VicenzaItaly 10,0146,223